Lulusan PMB Itenas Jalur PMDK Gelombang 4 Tahun Ajaran 2021/2022 – Itenas
Lulusan PMB Itenas Jalur PMDK Gelombang 4 Tahun Ajaran 2021/2022

 

No

No Tes

Nama

Program Studi

1

202101101

AZKA HAFIZHA

SISTEM INFORMASI

2

202101102

ANDRIAN LUQMAN SAPUTRA

SISTEM INFORMASI

3

202101103

SULAEMAN SUTAJI

INFORMATIKA

4

202101107

RAFLY MAULANA ZULYZAR

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

5

202101108

DESILVA RAMADHINI

DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL

6

202101111

VANYA NURULITA SANTANA

TEKNIK LINGKUNGAN

7

202101113

KHAIRINA FARIZ DWIPUTRI

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

8

202101114

ALEXANDER MARAMPA’

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

9

202101115

GHIVALZA HARVIANSYAH

INFORMATIKA

10

202101117

HAMKA AHMAD ALBANNA

TEKNIK SIPIL

11

202101119

PUTRA FAJAR DWI APRILIAN

TEKNIK MESIN

12

202101120

MUHAMMAD AFZAL KETAREN

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

13

202101126

QORI PEBRIANTI

TEKNIK SIPIL

14

202101128

ABDUL ROSYID

TEKNIK MESIN

15

202101130

HANA DEZYTA

DESAIN INTERIOR

16

202101132

AHMAD TAUFIQ

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

17

202101133

RIVALDY MAULANA PUTRA NURYADIN

TEKNIK MESIN

18

202101134

DIANRA MALIKA YASMINE

TEKNIK SIPIL

19

202101135

SAFANYA PUTRI HIDAYAT

DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL

20

202101144

RIZKY PRAMUDYA HIDAYAT

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

21

202101146

PRAYOGA FIRDZA MALIKA

PERENCANAAN WILAYAH & KOTA

22

202101148

RAIHAN RIANDY

TEKNIK LINGKUNGAN

23

202101149

RAKA ADIPUTRA

TEKNIK SIPIL

24

202101150

MUHAMMAD ALGHAALI

TEKNIK SIPIL

25

202101166

RIZAL AHMAD FAUZI

TEKNIK SIPIL

26

202101168

DHABITH WIDJAN AL-GHIFARI

TEKNIK MESIN

27

202101169

MUHAMMAD TEGAR RIFA’I

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

28

202101172

RAMA HADYAN

SISTEM INFORMASI

29

202101174

RATNA DIAN SAPUTRI

TEKNIK KIMIA

30

202101175

ARIL TAHTA MAULANA

TEKNIK LINGKUNGAN

31

202101179

SHALSA PUTRI RAHAYU

TEKNIK GEODESI

32

202101182

GHIAST AZRU M. SUTIA RAHAYU

TEKNIK GEODESI

33

202101183

NURUL AZIZAH

TEKNIK GEODESI

34

202101184

ANNISSA AZZAHRA M.I

TEKNIK LINGKUNGAN

35

202101194

YEFTA HAKIM HASIHOLAN HUTASOIT

TEKNIK LINGKUNGAN

36

202101198

I. KOMANG PANJI NATHA ATMAJA

INFORMATIKA

37

202101209

KANITA RATMA RAHADIANI

SISTEM INFORMASI

38

202101210

RAFI PUTRA DARMAWAN

INFORMATIKA

39

202101212

RACHMA FADHILLAH PRASETYO

INFORMATIKA

40

202101213

RESTUANNISA DELIANA KAUTSAR

DESAIN INTERIOR

41

202101215

FAUZAN TRAVIDA S FAHRUDIN

DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL

42

202101217

RAFFI PADLI ALGHIFARI

TEKNIK ELEKTRO

43

202101218

DIDIT HENDRAWAN

TEKNIK SIPIL

44

202101221

FARI ANDHIKA REZI PUTRA

SISTEM INFORMASI

45

202101223

KEINDRA BAGAS MAULANA

INFORMATIKA

46

202101224

ERY FEBRIANY KUSNAEDI

INFORMATIKA

47

202101227

ANGGA PRAYOGGA

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

48

202101231

FAJRIYANTI DWI TRESNA SASMITA

TEKNIK LINGKUNGAN

49

202101232

MUHAMMAD RHEVA HIMAWAN

SISTEM INFORMASI

50

202101236

YASMIN MAZAYA AINI MUYASSAR

DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL

51

202101249

BANI FAZA NAUFAL

INFORMATIKA

52

202101250

ATHALLA THORIQ TARMIDI

TEKNIK LINGKUNGAN

53

202101258

GREGORIUS TEGAR SANJAYA

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

54

202101269

MUHAMMAD ERLANGGA SAPUTRA

TEKNIK MESIN

55

202101270

MOH HASAN ZIDAN

TEKNIK KIMIA

56

202101272

MUHAMMAD RAKHA DZIKRAR

TEKNIK MESIN

57

202101282

IHSAN HADIANSYACH

TEKNIK ELEKTRO

58

202101284

WILA DENISA

TEKNIK SIPIL

59

202101285

TORIQ IHZA FARUQ ASSHARA

SISTEM INFORMASI

60

202101289

TEGAR FRASETYA DJAUHARI

TEKNIK GEODESI

61

202101290

RIFFALDI RAHMAT

INFORMATIKA

62

202101291

VITO BINTANG SAPUTRA

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

63

202101292

FAZA HADIYAN

PERENCANAAN WILAYAH & KOTA

64

202101294

WULAN INDRIATI

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

65

202101297

ALGY FATHURIZQI

TEKNIK MESIN

66

202101298

RISMA RAHMANA FITRI

INFORMATIKA

67

202101299

SILVINA NUR’AZURRA

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

68

202101301

NELVITA FADLIKA LISTIANI

SISTEM INFORMASI

69

202101302

REIVA AGUNG PRATAMA

TEKNIK SIPIL

70

202101303

ACEP REZA KURNIAWAN

TEKNIK ELEKTRO

71

202101309

DAUD ALI ZULKARNAEN

SISTEM INFORMASI

72

202101312

SINA SAUMI AL AHMAD

DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL

73

202101314

FARIS FAIKAR RAZANNAFI

INFORMATIKA

74

202101316

MOCH REGA ARIEVA

TEKNIK SIPIL

75

202101318

MUHAMMAD HAFIDZ FADILLAH

INFORMATIKA

76

202101321

NURLAELA

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

77

202101322

RIFQI LUTHFI ATHALLAH

PERENCANAAN WILAYAH & KOTA

78

202101323

MUHAMMAD NUR FADHILAH

DESAIN PRODUK

79

202101327

RIFQI DHIYAWANA RAMADHAN

TEKNIK SIPIL

80

202101333

RANGGA RAMANDA HERNANDI

TEKNIK KIMIA

81

202101335

SATRIA MAHARDIKA

TEKNIK SIPIL

82

202101336

VINISA GHIFA RACHMANI

TEKNIK SIPIL

83

202101337

MOCHAMAD AMIN SURYADI

TEKNIK SIPIL

84

202101341

ABDURROFA RABBANI

SISTEM INFORMASI

85

202101343

ABRIEL SHAFAR FAIZA

INFORMATIKA

86

202101345

HAYKAL MUHAMMAD ZEN

INFORMATIKA

87

202101346

BAGAS PRADITYA WIBISANA

SISTEM INFORMASI

88

202101358

MUHAMMAD RIDHO MUJAHID

INFORMATIKA

89

202101372

DALVIN VIBRAHARISMA

SISTEM INFORMASI

90

202101378

MOCHAMAD WILDAN NURZAENI

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

91

202101384

DEFRILY PUTRIA DIYANTI

TEKNIK SIPIL

92

202101390

MUHAMMAD ILHAM NURTAUHID

SISTEM INFORMASI

93

202101395

MUHAMMAD TEGAR AKMAL

INFORMATIKA

94

202101396

RAISHA NISRINA MAULIDDIVA

SISTEM INFORMASI

95

202101398

AENI MUTI ALZULFAH

PERENCANAAN WILAYAH & KOTA

96

202101403

ARRSYA INDIRA RESTU

PERENCANAAN WILAYAH & KOTA

97

202101406

DIMAS NOER BAHARI

TEKNIK SIPIL

98

202101407

KSATRIO NURRAHMANI RAHADIAN S

TEKNIK SIPIL

99

202101414

RIDHO FAHREZA GUNAWAN

SISTEM INFORMASI

100

202101419

NAZWA AULIYA DARMAWAN

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

101

202101421

FIANA ROSNA MAHALI

SISTEM INFORMASI

102

202101423

MUHAMMAD RIZKI BIHALALIKA

TEKNIK SIPIL

103

202101430

AIP ABDUL SUNANDAR

SISTEM INFORMASI

104

202101432

RAFLI FATURRACHMAN

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

105

202101434

FATHAN MUHAMMAD FARIS

INFORMATIKA

106

202101438

MUH ARHAM ASSIDDIK

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

107

202101439

RESKI NASVAR AZIS MADINDA

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

108

202101445

ZAHRA AZAHRA HARMONIC

TEKNIK SIPIL

109

202101448

RIJAL HAFIDZ RAMDHANI

INFORMATIKA

110

202101451

MIKAIL HASSAN IFRAYIM

INFORMATIKA

111

202101453

SITI NUR MAULIA

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

112

202101458

ADISTY NOVANKA EFFENDY

TEKNIK SIPIL

113

202101460

NADHIRA FAUZIAH KHAIRUNNISA

SISTEM INFORMASI

114

202101461

NABILLA PUTERI NUR RADA

PERENCANAAN WILAYAH & KOTA

115

202101465

RANGGA EKA KUSUMA DANI

INFORMATIKA

116

202101467

MUHAMMAD NAUFAL KAMAL FAISAL

INFORMATIKA

117

202101477

MUHAMMAD PADLIL

TEKNIK SIPIL

118

202101479

ARIEF VILLAR

TEKNIK ELEKTRO

119

202101485

REZA MOCHAMAD JULIAN

INFORMATIKA

120

202101487

LUTHFI ADITYA DHARMAWAN

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

121

202101488

QAYS ARKAN CHAIRY

INFORMATIKA

122

202101493

NABIL ALI TRI BASTIAN PUTRA

SISTEM INFORMASI

123

202101494

INTAN LESTARI

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

124

202101496

ACEP AKMAL SAEFUL RACHMAN

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

125

202101497

ADITYA RAMADANIANSYAH

SISTEM INFORMASI

126

202101499

ROSSY RACHMA JULIA

SISTEM INFORMASI

127

202101500

AUDREY NAILA PUTRI

INFORMATIKA

128

202101508

FARINDA PUSPA ANGRAINI

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

129

202101514

IKRAM MUHAMMAD ZIDAN LAHATI

DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL

130

202101515

DHAFIN FARSYA KHALISH

TEKNIK MESIN

131

202101519

GHIXANDRA JULYANEU IRAWADI

INFORMATIKA

132

202101525

NURUL NABILA

DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL

133

202101526

PUTRI YUDIANITA

DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL

134

202101528

HELMI MAULANA

TEKNIK MESIN

135

202101532

MAYLAHAZNA ZAHRANI

TEKNIK KIMIA

136

202101541

MUHAMMAD KRISNA YUDHA

INFORMATIKA

137

202101542

BATHARA BISMA SAPUTRA

INFORMATIKA

138

202101543

FIRMAN TAUFIQ HAFIDZ

TEKNIK SIPIL

139

202101544

KREUSNA BAYU P WIDAYATMOKO

INFORMATIKA

140

202101550

AHMAD RIVAI

TEKNIK MESIN

141

202101554

MUHAMMAD FERDLY FERDIYANTO

TEKNIK SIPIL

142

202101555

FEBRIYANTO

SISTEM INFORMASI

143

202101556

REYGINA KATON CAHYANI

TEKNIK KIMIA

144

202101558

RADEN RAIHAN SALIIM

TEKNIK SIPIL

145

202101559

GHAITSA ZAHIRA TSURAYA

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

146

202101565

NASHIFA AZZUHRA

SISTEM INFORMASI

147

202101566

HEBREW MAI AGINTA

PERENCANAAN WILAYAH & KOTA

148

202101569

ALEXANDER RAIHAN ARKAN

SISTEM INFORMASI

149

202101570

JIDDAN HIBATURRAHMAN

SISTEM INFORMASI

150

202101578

AKMAL RAMDANI WIJAYA

TEKNIK SIPIL

151

202101579

A’RIZAL FAHMI NURHAKIM

SISTEM INFORMASI

152

202101589

ZIKRI ZULHAJ

DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL

153

202101590

QAISHA FADHIL AHMAD

INFORMATIKA

154

202101591

AURALLY ZULVA DWI SHAFIRA

SISTEM INFORMASI

155

202101593

ALIFYA NATASYA R. POETRIA

SISTEM INFORMASI

156

202101596

ANINDA RAHAYU PANGESTI

PERENCANAAN WILAYAH & KOTA

157

202101602

MAHFUDZ ADIB

TEKNIK SIPIL

158

202101608

MUHAMMAD FADLANSYAH ZIKRI A.R

INFORMATIKA

159

202101609

RAIS RABBANI

TEKNIK SIPIL

160

202101612

DAVITRA EKA SANUSI

SISTEM INFORMASI

161

202101614

GHAITSA ZAHIRA TSURAYA

SISTEM INFORMASI

162

202101615

AI SITI ROHMAH

TEKNIK GEODESI

163

202101616

REINALDI FAUZI

TEKNIK GEODESI

164

202101619

MUHAMMAD RAFIF TIRMIDZI

TEKNIK SIPIL

165

202101622

JEAHAN FITRIA GOENADININGRAT

INFORMATIKA

166

202101626

DIANA PERTIWI

TEKNIK SIPIL

167

202101627

FIKRY AKHMAD FAUZI

TEKNIK SIPIL

168

202101629

CHARINA NUR AZZAHRA

SISTEM INFORMASI

169

202101632

JIDNI ABDUL MAJID

SISTEM INFORMASI

170

202101634

ALVAUZAN OKTAMA

TEKNIK SIPIL

171

202101640

ARDIAN RAHMANA

TEKNIK ELEKTRO

172

202101650

PUTRI ARIANTI

SISTEM INFORMASI

173

202101652

THITO YALASATRIA SUNARYA

INFORMATIKA

174

202101653

IKLILIA RODHWA WIRATNA

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

175

202101654

ABDUL RAHMAN

TEKNIK ELEKTRO

176

202101656

NABIEL LAZUARDI SETIADI

INFORMATIKA

177

202101657

FIQI FIRMANSYAH

TEKNIK MESIN

178

202101663

AQIL ACHMAD FADILAH

TEKNIK MESIN

179

202101664

KURNIA ADRILIA PUTRI

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

180

202101667

NAURAH KAMILA ALLIANTY

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

181

202101673

RIZKY SASTRA RAHARJA

INFORMATIKA

182

202101684

HASNAURA ATHAVANIA HERNAWAN

SISTEM INFORMASI

183

202101688

SABILA KHOIRUNNISA K PASA

SISTEM INFORMASI

184

202101715

CHAIRUNNISA ISKANDAR

DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL

185

202101717

AZKA RYAN MOHAMAD ROFIK

TEKNIK SIPIL

186

202101719

DEVARA AZURA

DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL

187

202101756

FIDRI MUHAMMAD RENDRA

TEKNIK SIPIL

188

202101757

KHANSA DZAKIYAH SEKARNINGRUM

DESAIN INTERIOR

189

202101759

MUHAMMAD YUSUF MUTTAQIEN

TEKNIK MESIN

190

202101772

KHADIZA JANNAHANGGITA NURHUDA

INFORMATIKA

191

202101780

MIA NURAGNIA

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

192

202101782

MUHAMMAD RAIHAN TSANI

TEKNIK SIPIL

193

202101786

NAJWA FAREEHA HUNAFA HADMA

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

194

202101795

RAIHAN ARKANTAMA GUNAWAN

INFORMATIKA

195

202101797

GRYSELDA LISYE FODJU

TEKNIK SIPIL

196

202101798

FADLAN ROBBY NUGRAHA

SISTEM INFORMASI

197

202101803

ANGGI RIZKI RAMADHAN

INFORMATIKA

198

202101806

BILDHIE PUTRA SYAHRIAL

TEKNIK SIPIL

199

202101807

SITI SAFINATUNNAJAH NURADITA M

SISTEM INFORMASI

200

202101809

FIRMANSYAH PRAYOGA PRATAMA

INFORMATIKA

201

202101810

RIKARDO ARONGGEAR

TEKNIK SIPIL

202

202101811

KEISYA MAHARANI SYAHPUTRI

SISTEM INFORMASI

203

202101817

ALFIANU ADHI RIZTIAWAN

TEKNIK LINGKUNGAN

204

202101821

ALAN SASTERA BUDIMAN

TEKNIK SIPIL

205

202101824

ANEIRA CALYA

TEKNIK LINGKUNGAN

206

202101828

CYRIL AHMAD KHATIR SYARQI

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

207

202101829

ALDI MAULANA GUSTORI

TEKNIK SIPIL

208

202101832

ZIDAN AZRA KRAMADIBRATA

INFORMATIKA

209

202101834

ILHAM SEPTIAN MAULANA

TEKNIK MESIN

210

202101837

FARHAN TAUFIK

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

211

202101839

ALAMIM AL ALIM FADLULLAH

PERENCANAAN WILAYAH & KOTA

212

202101844

ABIDAH SYAKIRAH

SISTEM INFORMASI

213

202101848

RISKA SRI ANGGRAENI

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

214

202101850

TAFFAN MUHAMMAD RIZQI

INFORMATIKA

215

202101853

PASYA ALIFIANKA SUBAGJA

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

216

202101857

GHIXANDRA JULYANEU IRAWADI

TEKNIK SIPIL

217

202101869

NADYA PERMATASARI PUTRI

PERENCANAAN WILAYAH & KOTA

218

202101873

MAHMUDA SALIM ASHSHIDIQ

TEKNIK GEODESI

219

202101880

MUHAMMAD SAFWAN RAMADHAN

INFORMATIKA

220

202101885

DEYAN LISYO RAMADHAYANI

TEKNIK GEODESI

221

202101886

MUHAMAD DAFFA R FIRJATULLAH

TEKNIK SIPIL

222

202101892

CHOERUNNISA SEPTIANI T NOERDIN

INFORMATIKA

223

202101897

DAFFA RIZA ALIFI

SISTEM INFORMASI

224

202101905

RIPAN NURSALAM

PERENCANAAN WILAYAH & KOTA

225

202101911

NEYSA ELIANA CALOSA

TEKNIK SIPIL

226

202101914

VIKY ANUGRAH TRIANA

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

227

202101916

SHAFA NURFITRIA

SISTEM INFORMASI

228

202101919

M DEFFANA FADILLAH SHADENA

TEKNIK SIPIL

229

202101921

BAYU MUHAMMAD BAHRI

TEKNIK ELEKTRO

230

202101922

MUSTAFID ILYASA

TEKNIK MESIN

231

202101926

RIKA SEFINA

DESAIN INTERIOR

232

202101932

MUHAMMAD SAHARI FADHLAN

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

233

202101933

AINNE PUTRI GANTINI

DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL

234

202101935

SAMUEL ETWIN JITMAU

SISTEM INFORMASI

235

202101944

MUHAMMAD HAIKAL

SISTEM INFORMASI

236

202101951

REZA PUTRA ANANDA

TEKNIK SIPIL

237

202101952

SUMIATI DAUD DJAILAN

TEKNIK SIPIL

238

202101953

NURDIANSYAH

TEKNIK ELEKTRO

239

202101959

ZAKY ARIF RAHMAN

INFORMATIKA

240

202101969

DHAFIN RIZKI H. AL-GHIFARI

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

241

202101976

SALMAN ALFARIZI NOVEL BAJRI

INFORMATIKA

242

202101977

HASNA NAFISAH DWI NURSOFYAN

DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL

243

202101982

FRIEDY FAZA QINTHARA

TEKNIK SIPIL

244

202101986

FATHIR MURSALAAT MASKUR

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

245

202101987

MUHAMMAD JAYYIDAN SHIDDIQ

TEKNIK SIPIL

246

202101992

RIZQY HARLEN SHARMFAYROU

SISTEM INFORMASI

247

202101997

SASI KIRANA QUTRATU’AIN

SISTEM INFORMASI

248

202102000

FIRLY MAULIDIYAN NAURAH

DESAIN INTERIOR

249

202102001

DIAZ ADITYA JAYUSMAN

TEKNIK SIPIL

250

202102004

RAFID DHIYAULHAQ RAMADHAN

SISTEM INFORMASI

251

202102005

ABDEL RIFAD SIREGAR

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

252

202102010

AQIL MUHKAM

TEKNIK SIPIL

253

202102019

MUHAMMAD RIDWAN PIRMANSYAH

TEKNIK SIPIL

254

202102021

RAYKHAL DIMAS MAJESTICA

TEKNIK MESIN

255

202102022

RAYHAN RAFI HAQIQI

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

256

202102030

MUHAMMAD FARREL FAUZANSYAH T

TEKNIK SIPIL

257

202102031

FAIZA KAILANI KUSWANTO

INFORMATIKA

258

202102032

MOHAMAD FAUZAN YAQDHAN

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

259

202102037

VINI JULQOIDAH MALIK

INFORMATIKA

260

202102042

NAUFAL ARYO RABBANI

TEKNIK SIPIL

261

202102043

GISKA AZKIA AZZAHRA

ARSITEKTUR

262

202102044

MUHAMMAD FARHAN SOLIHIN

SISTEM INFORMASI

263

202102045

HABIB FARHAN ARZI

TEKNIK MESIN

264

202102047

DESANTIO AMAR DHIYA ULHAQ

TEKNIK SIPIL

265

202102048

HAURA NEZARA RAHMANI

DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL

266

202102049

GHIDA TAZKIA HANI

DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL

267

202102053

DENISHA NAURA MAHARANI

DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL

268

202102058

MUHAMMAD ZAHID AL-HASYIMI

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

269

202102061

RESYA AZZARA

PERENCANAAN WILAYAH & KOTA

270

202102065

M. RAIHAN ALFIKRI

TEKNIK MESIN

271

202102071

HALDHA AULYA PUTRI

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

272

202102076

RAFIQ MUAMMAR HAEKAL

TEKNIK SIPIL

273

202102077

INDRIARIN MARIA MEME OLA

INFORMATIKA

274

202102080

SHAFA PUTRI ARINDI

SISTEM INFORMASI

275

202102086

SHERVY NERISSA ARVIANA

ARSITEKTUR

276

202102089

WINONA PUTRI IBRAHIM

DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL

277

202102090

CALYA FAJRIAN

DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL

278

202102091

LINTAN BENING NURULHAKIM

TEKNIK GEODESI

279

202102092

SALMAN FARID SUKMAWIJAYA

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

280

202102093

ANDI.I.RIVANSYACH

DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL

281

202102094

SALMA NURUL ARSY HIDAYATULLAH

DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL

282

202102095

YOGA SURYA KUSUMA PUTRA

DESAIN INTERIOR

283

202102096

REICHARVIO ABDURRAHMAN MUKTI

PERENCANAAN WILAYAH & KOTA

284

202102097

DEWA MADE RANGGA PRAMANA

DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL

285

202102100

FLORIDAH NAJWA MANSYUR

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

286

202102101

MUHAMMAD ALSI ADHARY

TEKNIK MESIN

287

202102104

MUHAMMAD FAUZAN NASRULLAH

TEKNIK GEODESI

288

202102107

BIMO KEANUZA

INFORMATIKA

289

202102109

INDRI RAHMA PUSPADILA

SISTEM INFORMASI

290

202102112

DENDY PURNAMA

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

291

202102114

ALLYA NASYWA HIDAYAH MUCHTARA

PERENCANAAN WILAYAH & KOTA

292

202102115

ZAHRAN WILLIAM DZULFIQAR

TEKNIK KIMIA

293

202102116

SYAZANA ZAFIRA ICHSAN

DESAIN INTERIOR

294

202102121

AZHAR SALSABILAH

TEKNIK SIPIL

295

202102129

HAIKAL ALFARUQI HIDAYAT

TEKNIK LINGKUNGAN

296

202102130

KRISNA WIRA ASTHA BRATA

INFORMATIKA

297

202102136

MUHAMMAD MIQDAD ATS-TSABIT

TEKNIK LINGKUNGAN

298

202102138

HAIQEL AZIIZUL HAKEEM

SISTEM INFORMASI

299

202102139

FARHAN ABDUL LATIF

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

300

202102140

SYBILLA JULYANI ASHAR

TEKNIK SIPIL

301

202102141

NAINA SHAHRANI SAKARIDA

SISTEM INFORMASI

302

202102142

MUHAMMAD FIRAS MUALIM

TEKNIK SIPIL

303

202102147

RAIHAN WIRDIANSYAH

INFORMATIKA

304

202102149

AL FATHLI RAHMAN

INFORMATIKA

305

202102152

IVANIA YULIZA ZAHRANI

SISTEM INFORMASI

306

202102158

ARAFAH RAUDHAH ERBANGGA

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

307

202102162

ENENG WULANDARI

TEKNIK KIMIA

308

202102164

WAHYU ATHIEF FATURRAHMAN

INFORMATIKA

309

202102169

RIZAAN ZAHFIR PUTRA HUSNIE

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

310

202102173

ALDI TRI ARDIANSYAH

INFORMATIKA

311

202102177

MUHAMMAD FAKHRI FADHLURRAHMAN

INFORMATIKA

312

202102182

MUHAMMAD RAFI ASHIL

SISTEM INFORMASI

313

202102183

FARHAN RABBANI NAYUAN

PERENCANAAN WILAYAH & KOTA

314

202102188

ARIQ RAZAN RASYAD

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

315

202102190

RESTIANA AGUSTIN

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

316

202102194

RAFLY ARYANDA NUGRAHA

TEKNIK ELEKTRO

317

202102199

SAHLAPUTRI ADELLA

TEKNIK KIMIA

318

202102202

YUSOFI PUADIKA MARPAUNG

TEKNIK LINGKUNGAN

319

202102203

MUHAMMAD RAYHAN HARISH WIENALD

TEKNIK LINGKUNGAN

320

202102204

RIZKI AGUSTINUS

TEKNIK MESIN

321

202102209

RAFI RAJASA PUTRA

TEKNIK SIPIL

322

202102215

RAKA BAGAS ADIKARA

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

323

202102227

RYAN EZRA RIFASYA

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

324

202102237

ZAIDAN HAUZAN AKMAL

SISTEM INFORMASI

325

202102240

ENENG HARUM HIDAYANTI

TEKNIK LINGKUNGAN

326

202102244

DIELLA MUSTIKA ANANTA

PERENCANAAN WILAYAH & KOTA

327

202102246

AINI ZAHRA MAZAYA

TEKNIK LINGKUNGAN

328

202102250

WAFIE ABIYYA EL HANIEF

SISTEM INFORMASI

329

202102256

FARHAN HUMAM HABIBULLAH

INFORMATIKA

330

202102257

MUHAMMAD MUSLIH ATTOYIBI

INFORMATIKA

331

202102259

FIQAR MUHAMMAD RAHMANI

TEKNIK GEODESI

332

202102260

PUTRI FARAH FADHIILAH

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

333

202102266

RENDY MARDIANSYAH

TEKNIK LINGKUNGAN

334

202102267

ARIANA TASYA IMANIAR

SISTEM INFORMASI

335

202102268

RIZKI RAMDAN NUGRAHA

DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL

336

202102271

SALWA NAZYRA

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

337

202102275

HARIS WANDI SAPUTRA

TEKNIK ELEKTRO

338

202102286

NAJLA SALSABILA PUTERIYANI

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

339

202102288

MEYRA AZZAHRA

SISTEM INFORMASI

340

202102291

HAFIZH RIYANDI FAWWAZ

TEKNIK LINGKUNGAN

341

202102292

FARREL AZHRA KUSUMA

SISTEM INFORMASI

342

202102293

MOCH DIVA ADIRAKSA

SISTEM INFORMASI

343

202102294

JASMINE NOOR FITRIANI GUMILAR

DESAIN INTERIOR

344

202102302

ANNISA IRMAYATI

TEKNIK SIPIL

345

202102303

MUHAMMAD BINTANG FIRDAUS WILDA

INFORMATIKA

346

202102307

HILMAN HADI SAPUTRA

INFORMATIKA

347

202102313

PUTRA NUR MUHAMMAD FAZ’RI

TEKNIK SIPIL

X